Thursday, January 28, 2010

Im so in love with this sexy charming adorable Stella Stud

This will gonna be a really really short update. I promise myself to make it less than 10 minutes so I have to type really fast. I mean REALLY REALLY FAST. Welllll, I have to get my beauty sleep ASAP as the clock ticks faster than I'm typing here. Juz wanna to thanx my baby boo who is so kindly busted his money for me. For my birthday present some more. Thanx boo, u are really sweet to get me an early bday present.

There! The studded sling bag that I put it under my wishlist on the right side bar. Now its in my hand. OMG! Im so fucking excited when Apek asked me do I really want it as much as I want his money? Of course I do. U dont have to asked larr dear, absolutely my answer is a big YES with unstoppable nodding. Then Apek quickly took the bag and ask for a new stock. After I have check the chain and clip, I just cannot stop myself from smiling and jumping like a kiddo.


Sorry the picture kinda blur. Yeah! I do really need a camera(pink please) so that I can take better picture next time. Ohh! U are absolutely right, Im using my fucking old crap webcam plus I took it at myspace webcam picture uploader. LMAO! What the hell Im thinking?


The part that I love the most is the chain. Its heavy, full and I feel secured to carry this type of sling bag. Stylish yet comfy! OK! kenapa sekarang I macam promoter bag ni?

Only my friends knew how much I obsessed with this bag. Everytime I pass the store, I cant stop myself to step into the Vincci Shop and at least try the bag although Im not buying it. Of courselah I cant buy, no money maaaa. But now yeah bebeh, I can sleep with u, eat with u, shop with u coz u are MINE now. 100% mine! Now, I have 3 sling bag. More to come. But this is really my favorite for now so u dont get urself vomited if u saw me wearing this adorable sexy sling bag everywhere. I even give it a name which is Stella Stud. Call me silly, who cares! Im so in love right now.

6 comments:

enyheartsdiamond said...

i ske legging yg ada stad :)

ainee cumi2 said...

eny: anything studs will make us crazy kan babe? hehehehhe!

sasha* said...

cantikla ainee.style :)

ainee cumi2 said...

k.sasha: cantik kan?? ainee pun suka sangat!serius terlompat lompat terkinja kinja bila apek buat payment for dat beg..=D

cik EPAL said...

stylo :)

Cairell said...

blogwalkinf.. ^_^
btw nice stud.

Kedai Runcit Online

I ni jenis pemalas betul nak keluar dari rumah. Kalau boleh semua nak orang belikan buatkan hantarkan and etc. Masak bolehlah rajin jugak ...